SECONDA CAT. GIR. D
Stampa Pagina
1° Giornata - 17/09/2023
GUALTIERESE
REAL CASINA
1-3
V. BAGNOLO
SAXUM UNITED
0-1
BARCACCIA
UNITED ALBINEA
0-4
MONTECAVOLO
SAN FAUSTINO
1-3
NOVELLARA
AT. BIBBIANO C.
0-1
RAPID VIADANA
SANTOS 1948
1-2
SP. CAVRIAGO
REGGIO C.
1-2
4° Giornata - 08/10/2023
REGGIO C.
MONTECAVOLO
1-0
BARCACCIA
V. BAGNOLO
1-2
SAN FAUSTINO
NOVELLARA
3-3
REAL CASINA
SP. CAVRIAGO
1-2
UNITED ALBINEA
SANTOS 1948
2-2
AT. BIBBIANO C.
RAPID VIADANA
2-0
SAXUM UNITED
GUALTIERESE
3-1
7° Giornata - 29/10/2023
MONTECAVOLO
GUALTIERESE
2-1
SAN FAUSTINO
REGGIO C.
1-0
NOVELLARA
V. BAGNOLO
1-2
SANTOS 1948
SAXUM UNITED
2-0
AT. BIBBIANO C.
REAL CASINA
0-2
RAPID VIADANA
BARCACCIA
2-3
SP. CAVRIAGO
UNITED ALBINEA
2-2
10° Giornata - 12/11/2023
GUALTIERESE
NOVELLARA
1-1
V. BAGNOLO
RAPID VIADANA
0-1
BARCACCIA
SANTOS 1948
2-2
REAL CASINA
SAN FAUSTINO
4-2
UNITED ALBINEA
REGGIO C.
3-0
SAXUM UNITED
AT. BIBBIANO C.
0-2
SP. CAVRIAGO
MONTECAVOLO
2-3
13° Giornata - 03/12/2023
REGGIO C.
BARCACCIA
1-3
SAN FAUSTINO
V. BAGNOLO
1-1
SANTOS 1948
SP. CAVRIAGO
0-0
REAL CASINA
SAXUM UNITED
0-0
UNITED ALBINEA
NOVELLARA
2-0
AT. BIBBIANO C.
GUALTIERESE
1-0
RAPID VIADANA
MONTECAVOLO
0-0
16° Giornata - 04/02/2024
REGGIO C.
NOVELLARA
1-1
BARCACCIA
GUALTIERESE
3-2
SAN FAUSTINO
RAPID VIADANA
2-2
REAL CASINA
MONTECAVOLO
4-1
UNITED ALBINEA
V. BAGNOLO
2-0
AT. BIBBIANO C.
SANTOS 1948
1-1
SAXUM UNITED
SP. CAVRIAGO
2-2
19° Giornata - 25/02/2024
GUALTIERESE
V. BAGNOLO
1-1
MONTECAVOLO
SAXUM UNITED
4-1
NOVELLARA
REAL CASINA
3-2
SANTOS 1948
SAN FAUSTINO
2-0
AT. BIBBIANO C.
UNITED ALBINEA
1-0
RAPID VIADANA
REGGIO C.
2-0
SP. CAVRIAGO
BARCACCIA
0-2
22° Giornata - 17/03/2024
GUALTIERESE
RAPID VIADANA
2-3
V. BAGNOLO
SANTOS 1948
0-1
BARCACCIA
AT. BIBBIANO C.
0-0
REAL CASINA
REGGIO C.
0-1
UNITED ALBINEA
MONTECAVOLO
3-1
SAXUM UNITED
SAN FAUSTINO
2-2
SP. CAVRIAGO
NOVELLARA
2-2
25° Giornata - 14/04/2024
REGGIO C.
V. BAGNOLO
1-1
SAN FAUSTINO
GUALTIERESE
2-1
SANTOS 1948
MONTECAVOLO
1-3
REAL CASINA
BARCACCIA
3-5
UNITED ALBINEA
SAXUM UNITED
1-1
AT. BIBBIANO C.
SP. CAVRIAGO
1-1
RAPID VIADANA
NOVELLARA
0-0
2° Giornata - 24/09/2023
REGGIO C.
GUALTIERESE
2-3
SAN FAUSTINO
SP. CAVRIAGO
2-3
SANTOS 1948
NOVELLARA
2-1
REAL CASINA
V. BAGNOLO
1-2
UNITED ALBINEA
RAPID VIADANA
1-2
AT. BIBBIANO C.
MONTECAVOLO
4-0
SAXUM UNITED
BARCACCIA
1-1
5° Giornata - 15/10/2023
GUALTIERESE
UNITED ALBINEA
1-0
MONTECAVOLO
BARCACCIA
1-3
NOVELLARA
SAXUM UNITED
0-0
SANTOS 1948
REGGIO C.
2-0
AT. BIBBIANO C.
SAN FAUSTINO
2-2
RAPID VIADANA
REAL CASINA
1-2
SP. CAVRIAGO
V. BAGNOLO
2-2
8° Giornata - 01/11/2023
GUALTIERESE
SP. CAVRIAGO
1-2
V. BAGNOLO
MONTECAVOLO
1-2
REGGIO C.
AT. BIBBIANO C.
1-0
BARCACCIA
NOVELLARA
2-1
REAL CASINA
SANTOS 1948
0-0
UNITED ALBINEA
SAN FAUSTINO
0-2
SAXUM UNITED
RAPID VIADANA
1-0
11° Giornata - 19/11/2023
REGGIO C.
SAXUM UNITED
0-2
SAN FAUSTINO
BARCACCIA
2-3
NOVELLARA
MONTECAVOLO
3-1
SANTOS 1948
GUALTIERESE
2-2
REAL CASINA
UNITED ALBINEA
0-2
AT. BIBBIANO C.
V. BAGNOLO
2-1
RAPID VIADANA
SP. CAVRIAGO
3-1
14° Giornata - 21/01/2024
REGGIO C.
SP. CAVRIAGO
2-1
SAN FAUSTINO
MONTECAVOLO
2-0
SANTOS 1948
RAPID VIADANA
3-0
REAL CASINA
GUALTIERESE
8-1
UNITED ALBINEA
BARCACCIA
2-3
AT. BIBBIANO C.
NOVELLARA
2-1
SAXUM UNITED
V. BAGNOLO
1-2
17° Giornata - 11/02/2024
GUALTIERESE
SAXUM UNITED
3-3
V. BAGNOLO
BARCACCIA
1-0
MONTECAVOLO
REGGIO C.
3-0
NOVELLARA
SAN FAUSTINO
1-0
SANTOS 1948
UNITED ALBINEA
0-1
RAPID VIADANA
AT. BIBBIANO C.
0-1
SP. CAVRIAGO
REAL CASINA
2-1
21° Giornata - 10/03/2024
MONTECAVOLO
V. BAGNOLO
2-2
SAN FAUSTINO
UNITED ALBINEA
3-2
NOVELLARA
BARCACCIA
1-2
SANTOS 1948
REAL CASINA
1-3
AT. BIBBIANO C.
REGGIO C.
2-1
RAPID VIADANA
SAXUM UNITED
2-0
SP. CAVRIAGO
GUALTIERESE
1-1
23° Giornata - 24/03/2024
REGGIO C.
UNITED ALBINEA
0-3
MONTECAVOLO
SP. CAVRIAGO
2-2
SAN FAUSTINO
REAL CASINA
3-3
NOVELLARA
GUALTIERESE
6-0
SANTOS 1948
BARCACCIA
0-0
AT. BIBBIANO C.
SAXUM UNITED
3-1
RAPID VIADANA
V. BAGNOLO
1-1
26° Giornata - 21/04/2024
GUALTIERESE
AT. BIBBIANO C.
2-4
V. BAGNOLO
SAN FAUSTINO
4-0
BARCACCIA
REGGIO C.
4-3
MONTECAVOLO
RAPID VIADANA
2-3
NOVELLARA
UNITED ALBINEA
2-1
SAXUM UNITED
REAL CASINA
2-1
SP. CAVRIAGO
SANTOS 1948
2-1
3° Giornata - 01/10/2023
GUALTIERESE
BARCACCIA
1-1
V. BAGNOLO
UNITED ALBINEA
0-1
MONTECAVOLO
REAL CASINA
0-1
NOVELLARA
REGGIO C.
2-2
SANTOS 1948
AT. BIBBIANO C.
1-1
RAPID VIADANA
SAN FAUSTINO
6-2
SP. CAVRIAGO
SAXUM UNITED
0-2
6° Giornata - 22/10/2023
V. BAGNOLO
GUALTIERESE
0-1
REGGIO C.
RAPID VIADANA
2-2
BARCACCIA
SP. CAVRIAGO
4-1
SAN FAUSTINO
SANTOS 1948
1-1
REAL CASINA
NOVELLARA
0-1
UNITED ALBINEA
AT. BIBBIANO C.
0-0
SAXUM UNITED
MONTECAVOLO
1-2
9° Giornata - 05/11/2023
REGGIO C.
REAL CASINA
0-1
MONTECAVOLO
UNITED ALBINEA
0-0
SAN FAUSTINO
SAXUM UNITED
2-3
NOVELLARA
SP. CAVRIAGO
3-1
SANTOS 1948
V. BAGNOLO
0-0
AT. BIBBIANO C.
BARCACCIA
2-2
RAPID VIADANA
GUALTIERESE
1-0
12° Giornata - 26/11/2023
GUALTIERESE
SAN FAUSTINO
0-2
V. BAGNOLO
REGGIO C.
3-0
BARCACCIA
REAL CASINA
1-0
MONTECAVOLO
SANTOS 1948
1-1
NOVELLARA
RAPID VIADANA
1-0
SAXUM UNITED
UNITED ALBINEA
0-3
SP. CAVRIAGO
AT. BIBBIANO C.
0-0
15° Giornata - 28/01/2024
GUALTIERESE
REGGIO C.
2-1
V. BAGNOLO
REAL CASINA
1-1
BARCACCIA
SAXUM UNITED
3-1
MONTECAVOLO
AT. BIBBIANO C.
1-1
NOVELLARA
SANTOS 1948
8-1
RAPID VIADANA
UNITED ALBINEA
0-1
SP. CAVRIAGO
SAN FAUSTINO
3-3
18° Giornata - 18/02/2024
V. BAGNOLO
SP. CAVRIAGO
1-1
REGGIO C.
SANTOS 1948
1-1
BARCACCIA
MONTECAVOLO
2-1
SAN FAUSTINO
AT. BIBBIANO C.
1-1
REAL CASINA
RAPID VIADANA
0-2
UNITED ALBINEA
GUALTIERESE
2-1
SAXUM UNITED
NOVELLARA
2-2
20° Giornata - 13/03/2024
GUALTIERESE
MONTECAVOLO
4-6
V. BAGNOLO
NOVELLARA
0-0
REGGIO C.
SAN FAUSTINO
3-0
BARCACCIA
RAPID VIADANA
3-3
REAL CASINA
AT. BIBBIANO C.
0-1
UNITED ALBINEA
SP. CAVRIAGO
4-2
SAXUM UNITED
SANTOS 1948
1-1
24° Giornata - 07/04/2024
GUALTIERESE
SANTOS 1948
1-2
V. BAGNOLO
AT. BIBBIANO C.
0-0
BARCACCIA
SAN FAUSTINO
3-1
MONTECAVOLO
NOVELLARA
0-0
UNITED ALBINEA
REAL CASINA
1-1
SAXUM UNITED
REGGIO C.
1-2
SP. CAVRIAGO
RAPID VIADANA
3-4