SECONDA CAT. GIR. E
Stampa Pagina
1° Giornata - 17/09/2023
FELLEGARA
SPEZZANESE
3-2
A. CASINALBO
BORZANESE
2-3
CORLO
CERREDOLESE
2-1
FOX JUNIOR S.
LA VELOCE
1-0
REAL MARANELLO
BOIARDO M.
0-3
RUBIERA CALCIO
JUNIOR FIORANO
2-1
FONDA PAVULLESE
POL. ROTEGLIA
2-4
4° Giornata - 08/10/2023
BOIARDO M.
CERREDOLESE
1-3
BORZANESE
CORLO
0-1
POL. ROTEGLIA
FOX JUNIOR S.
1-1
JUNIOR FIORANO
FONDA PAVULLESE
2-4
SPEZZANESE
A. CASINALBO
2-2
LA VELOCE
FELLEGARA
0-4
REAL MARANELLO
RUBIERA CALCIO
3-1
7° Giornata - 29/10/2023
BORZANESE
POL. ROTEGLIA
0-0
FELLEGARA
FONDA PAVULLESE
2-1
CERREDOLESE
JUNIOR FIORANO
2-1
A. CASINALBO
RUBIERA CALCIO
0-4
SPEZZANESE
LA VELOCE
4-0
CORLO
REAL MARANELLO
2-2
FOX JUNIOR S.
BOIARDO M.
1-1
10° Giornata - 12/11/2023
BOIARDO M.
LA VELOCE
3-0
POL. ROTEGLIA
SPEZZANESE
2-1
JUNIOR FIORANO
BORZANESE
2-1
FOX JUNIOR S.
FELLEGARA
4-1
REAL MARANELLO
CERREDOLESE
1-1
RUBIERA CALCIO
CORLO
1-1
FONDA PAVULLESE
A. CASINALBO
1-2
13° Giornata - 03/12/2023
BOIARDO M.
A. CASINALBO
2-1
BORZANESE
FONDA PAVULLESE
0-2
CERREDOLESE
FOX JUNIOR S.
1-1
POL. ROTEGLIA
JUNIOR FIORANO
1-0
SPEZZANESE
RUBIERA CALCIO
1-1
LA VELOCE
REAL MARANELLO
0-3
CORLO
FELLEGARA
1-0
16° Giornata - 04/02/2024
BOIARDO M.
RUBIERA CALCIO
4-2
BORZANESE
CERREDOLESE
1-0
POL. ROTEGLIA
FELLEGARA
3-4
JUNIOR FIORANO
FOX JUNIOR S.
2-1
SPEZZANESE
CORLO
2-0
LA VELOCE
A. CASINALBO
1-3
REAL MARANELLO
FONDA PAVULLESE
1-0
19° Giornata - 25/02/2024
BORZANESE
BOIARDO M.
1-1
FELLEGARA
JUNIOR FIORANO
0-1
CERREDOLESE
SPEZZANESE
3-1
A. CASINALBO
POL. ROTEGLIA
2-1
CORLO
LA VELOCE
3-0
FOX JUNIOR S.
REAL MARANELLO
0-1
FONDA PAVULLESE
RUBIERA CALCIO
0-3
22° Giornata - 17/03/2024
BOIARDO M.
FELLEGARA
2-3
POL. ROTEGLIA
LA VELOCE
0-2
JUNIOR FIORANO
SPEZZANESE
2-2
FOX JUNIOR S.
A. CASINALBO
1-1
REAL MARANELLO
BORZANESE
3-0
RUBIERA CALCIO
CERREDOLESE
1-2
FONDA PAVULLESE
CORLO
1-3
25° Giornata - 14/04/2024
BOIARDO M.
JUNIOR FIORANO
2-1
BORZANESE
FOX JUNIOR S.
0-1
CERREDOLESE
FELLEGARA
1-3
POL. ROTEGLIA
REAL MARANELLO
1-1
SPEZZANESE
FONDA PAVULLESE
2-3
LA VELOCE
RUBIERA CALCIO
1-1
CORLO
A. CASINALBO
1-2
2° Giornata - 24/09/2023
BOIARDO M.
CORLO
0-3
BORZANESE
FELLEGARA
1-0
CERREDOLESE
A. CASINALBO
3-1
POL. ROTEGLIA
RUBIERA CALCIO
2-1
JUNIOR FIORANO
REAL MARANELLO
3-1
SPEZZANESE
FOX JUNIOR S.
0-0
LA VELOCE
FONDA PAVULLESE
1-0
5° Giornata - 15/10/2023
BORZANESE
SPEZZANESE
1-2
FELLEGARA
REAL MARANELLO
0-1
CERREDOLESE
LA VELOCE
5-0
A. CASINALBO
JUNIOR FIORANO
1-1
CORLO
POL. ROTEGLIA
3-1
FOX JUNIOR S.
RUBIERA CALCIO
1-0
FONDA PAVULLESE
BOIARDO M.
0-0
8° Giornata - 01/11/2023
BOIARDO M.
SPEZZANESE
2-3
POL. ROTEGLIA
CERREDOLESE
1-2
JUNIOR FIORANO
CORLO
0-2
LA VELOCE
BORZANESE
3-3
REAL MARANELLO
A. CASINALBO
1-1
RUBIERA CALCIO
FELLEGARA
3-3
FONDA PAVULLESE
FOX JUNIOR S.
0-0
11° Giornata - 19/11/2023
BORZANESE
RUBIERA CALCIO
3-0
CERREDOLESE
FONDA PAVULLESE
3-0
POL. ROTEGLIA
BOIARDO M.
1-1
A. CASINALBO
FELLEGARA
0-2
SPEZZANESE
REAL MARANELLO
3-2
LA VELOCE
JUNIOR FIORANO
3-3
CORLO
FOX JUNIOR S.
1-1
14° Giornata - 21/01/2024
BOIARDO M.
REAL MARANELLO
3-3
BORZANESE
A. CASINALBO
3-2
CERREDOLESE
CORLO
0-2
POL. ROTEGLIA
FONDA PAVULLESE
1-1
JUNIOR FIORANO
RUBIERA CALCIO
1-3
SPEZZANESE
FELLEGARA
3-0
LA VELOCE
FOX JUNIOR S.
0-1
17° Giornata - 11/02/2024
FELLEGARA
LA VELOCE
5-0
CERREDOLESE
BOIARDO M.
2-2
A. CASINALBO
SPEZZANESE
1-1
CORLO
BORZANESE
3-3
FOX JUNIOR S.
POL. ROTEGLIA
1-0
RUBIERA CALCIO
REAL MARANELLO
1-5
FONDA PAVULLESE
JUNIOR FIORANO
1-2
21° Giornata - 10/03/2024
BORZANESE
LA VELOCE
4-2
FELLEGARA
RUBIERA CALCIO
1-1
CERREDOLESE
POL. ROTEGLIA
0-2
A. CASINALBO
REAL MARANELLO
1-3
SPEZZANESE
BOIARDO M.
0-2
CORLO
JUNIOR FIORANO
2-0
FOX JUNIOR S.
FONDA PAVULLESE
1-0
23° Giornata - 24/03/2024
BORZANESE
JUNIOR FIORANO
2-0
FELLEGARA
FOX JUNIOR S.
2-0
CERREDOLESE
REAL MARANELLO
0-0
A. CASINALBO
FONDA PAVULLESE
1-1
SPEZZANESE
POL. ROTEGLIA
4-0
LA VELOCE
BOIARDO M.
1-2
CORLO
RUBIERA CALCIO
3-0
26° Giornata - 21/04/2024
FELLEGARA
CORLO
3-2
JUNIOR FIORANO
POL. ROTEGLIA
4-4
A. CASINALBO
BOIARDO M.
0-3
FOX JUNIOR S.
CERREDOLESE
1-1
REAL MARANELLO
LA VELOCE
5-1
RUBIERA CALCIO
SPEZZANESE
0-3
FONDA PAVULLESE
BORZANESE
6-5
3° Giornata - 01/10/2023
FELLEGARA
POL. ROTEGLIA
1-1
CERREDOLESE
BORZANESE
0-0
A. CASINALBO
LA VELOCE
3-4
CORLO
SPEZZANESE
5-1
FOX JUNIOR S.
JUNIOR FIORANO
1-0
RUBIERA CALCIO
BOIARDO M.
2-3
FONDA PAVULLESE
REAL MARANELLO
0-1
6° Giornata - 22/10/2023
BOIARDO M.
BORZANESE
1-1
POL. ROTEGLIA
A. CASINALBO
3-0
JUNIOR FIORANO
FELLEGARA
3-3
SPEZZANESE
CERREDOLESE
1-0
LA VELOCE
CORLO
1-3
REAL MARANELLO
FOX JUNIOR S.
0-2
RUBIERA CALCIO
FONDA PAVULLESE
2-1
9° Giornata - 05/11/2023
BORZANESE
REAL MARANELLO
0-3
FELLEGARA
BOIARDO M.
1-2
CERREDOLESE
RUBIERA CALCIO
4-1
A. CASINALBO
FOX JUNIOR S.
0-1
SPEZZANESE
JUNIOR FIORANO
2-2
LA VELOCE
POL. ROTEGLIA
1-2
CORLO
FONDA PAVULLESE
4-2
12° Giornata - 26/11/2023
FELLEGARA
CERREDOLESE
1-0
JUNIOR FIORANO
BOIARDO M.
2-2
A. CASINALBO
CORLO
0-2
FOX JUNIOR S.
BORZANESE
0-0
REAL MARANELLO
POL. ROTEGLIA
0-1
RUBIERA CALCIO
LA VELOCE
4-3
FONDA PAVULLESE
SPEZZANESE
1-2
15° Giornata - 28/01/2024
FELLEGARA
BORZANESE
1-1
A. CASINALBO
CERREDOLESE
0-1
CORLO
BOIARDO M.
2-3
FOX JUNIOR S.
SPEZZANESE
2-1
REAL MARANELLO
JUNIOR FIORANO
1-2
RUBIERA CALCIO
POL. ROTEGLIA
0-1
FONDA PAVULLESE
LA VELOCE
3-0
18° Giornata - 18/02/2024
BOIARDO M.
FONDA PAVULLESE
1-1
POL. ROTEGLIA
CORLO
1-2
JUNIOR FIORANO
A. CASINALBO
0-2
SPEZZANESE
BORZANESE
2-2
LA VELOCE
CERREDOLESE
3-4
REAL MARANELLO
FELLEGARA
3-0
RUBIERA CALCIO
FOX JUNIOR S.
2-1
20° Giornata - 13/03/2024
BOIARDO M.
FOX JUNIOR S.
0-2
POL. ROTEGLIA
BORZANESE
1-1
JUNIOR FIORANO
CERREDOLESE
1-3
LA VELOCE
SPEZZANESE
2-2
REAL MARANELLO
CORLO
2-1
RUBIERA CALCIO
A. CASINALBO
1-0
FONDA PAVULLESE
FELLEGARA
1-2
24° Giornata - 07/04/2024
BOIARDO M.
POL. ROTEGLIA
4-3
FELLEGARA
A. CASINALBO
1-1
JUNIOR FIORANO
LA VELOCE
0-0
FOX JUNIOR S.
CORLO
2-0
REAL MARANELLO
SPEZZANESE
1-0
RUBIERA CALCIO
BORZANESE
2-2
FONDA PAVULLESE
CERREDOLESE
0-1