UNDER 17 REG. GIR. B
Stampa Pagina
1° Giornata - 17/09/2023
BASCA 2002
TERRE M.
2-6
CENTESE
V.CASTELFRANCO
1-3
CASTELLARANO
GRANAMICA
1-0
BIBBIANO S.P.
PERSICETO 85
1-5
MEDICINA FOSS.
VICOFERTILE
1-2
FOSSOLO 76
COLORNO
1-6
REAL SALA BOL.
GUASTALLA SAT.
5-1
BALCA POGGESE
SANTOS 1948
2-2
4° Giornata - 08/10/2023
TERRE M.
CENTESE
0-2
COLORNO
GUASTALLA SAT.
1-1
VICOFERTILE
REAL SALA BOL.
4-1
GRANAMICA
BIBBIANO S.P.
1-0
SANTOS 1948
CASTELLARANO
2-2
PERSICETO 85
BASCA 2002
5-1
V.CASTELFRANCO
MEDICINA FOSS.
0-3
FOSSOLO 76
BALCA POGGESE
3-0
7° Giornata - 29/10/2023
VICOFERTILE
PERSICETO 85
2-1
BASCA 2002
CASTELLARANO
0-7
CENTESE
BALCA POGGESE
3-1
V.CASTELFRANCO
TERRE M.
1-3
BIBBIANO S.P.
COLORNO
1-2
MEDICINA FOSS.
FOSSOLO 76
9-0
GUASTALLA SAT.
GRANAMICA
3-3
REAL SALA BOL.
SANTOS 1948
1-1
10° Giornata - 12/11/2023
COLORNO
TERRE M.
2-0
GRANAMICA
VICOFERTILE
0-0
SANTOS 1948
GUASTALLA SAT.
2-0
PERSICETO 85
V.CASTELFRANCO
0-3
CASTELLARANO
CENTESE
1-1
BIBBIANO S.P.
BASCA 2002
0-1
FOSSOLO 76
REAL SALA BOL.
1-3
BALCA POGGESE
MEDICINA FOSS.
1-5
13° Giornata - 03/12/2023
TERRE M.
FOSSOLO 76
4-0
VICOFERTILE
CASTELLARANO
1-2
GRANAMICA
COLORNO
2-4
PERSICETO 85
SANTOS 1948
1-0
V.CASTELFRANCO
BALCA POGGESE
1-0
MEDICINA FOSS.
CENTESE
3-0
GUASTALLA SAT.
BIBBIANO S.P.
3-3
REAL SALA BOL.
BASCA 2002
5-2
16° Giornata - 07/01/2024
TERRE M.
BASCA 2002
2-2
COLORNO
FOSSOLO 76
4-0
VICOFERTILE
MEDICINA FOSS.
2-1
GRANAMICA
CASTELLARANO
2-1
SANTOS 1948
BALCA POGGESE
3-0
PERSICETO 85
BIBBIANO S.P.
2-0
V.CASTELFRANCO
CENTESE
0-3
GUASTALLA SAT.
REAL SALA BOL.
2-1
19° Giornata - 28/01/2024
BASCA 2002
PERSICETO 85
5-5
CENTESE
TERRE M.
1-1
CASTELLARANO
SANTOS 1948
1-0
BIBBIANO S.P.
GRANAMICA
0-7
MEDICINA FOSS.
V.CASTELFRANCO
0-0
GUASTALLA SAT.
COLORNO
1-0
REAL SALA BOL.
VICOFERTILE
6-1
BALCA POGGESE
FOSSOLO 76
2-0
22° Giornata - 18/02/2024
TERRE M.
V.CASTELFRANCO
1-1
COLORNO
BIBBIANO S.P.
2-3
GRANAMICA
GUASTALLA SAT.
3-1
SANTOS 1948
REAL SALA BOL.
4-3
PERSICETO 85
VICOFERTILE
2-1
CASTELLARANO
BASCA 2002
2-0
FOSSOLO 76
MEDICINA FOSS.
1-7
BALCA POGGESE
CENTESE
0-7
26° Giornata - 17/03/2024
COLORNO
CENTESE
2-2
GRANAMICA
PERSICETO 85
3-3
SANTOS 1948
TERRE M.
5-0
BASCA 2002
MEDICINA FOSS.
0-5
CASTELLARANO
GUASTALLA SAT.
1-1
BIBBIANO S.P.
REAL SALA BOL.
3-1
FOSSOLO 76
V.CASTELFRANCO
1-7
BALCA POGGESE
VICOFERTILE
1-4
28° Giornata - 14/04/2024
COLORNO
GRANAMICA
0-0
SANTOS 1948
PERSICETO 85
6-0
BASCA 2002
REAL SALA BOL.
0-0
CENTESE
MEDICINA FOSS.
1-5
CASTELLARANO
VICOFERTILE
1-2
BIBBIANO S.P.
GUASTALLA SAT.
1-2
FOSSOLO 76
TERRE M.
0-1
BALCA POGGESE
V.CASTELFRANCO
1-4
2° Giornata - 24/09/2023
TERRE M.
BIBBIANO S.P.
2-0
COLORNO
REAL SALA BOL.
5-1
VICOFERTILE
CENTESE
0-1
GRANAMICA
BALCA POGGESE
3-1
SANTOS 1948
FOSSOLO 76
3-0
PERSICETO 85
CASTELLARANO
0-0
V.CASTELFRANCO
BASCA 2002
3-1
GUASTALLA SAT.
MEDICINA FOSS.
3-2
5° Giornata - 15/10/2023
VICOFERTILE
V.CASTELFRANCO
1-2
BASCA 2002
FOSSOLO 76
5-0
CENTESE
SANTOS 1948
4-0
CASTELLARANO
COLORNO
3-0
BIBBIANO S.P.
BALCA POGGESE
0-1
MEDICINA FOSS.
GRANAMICA
3-3
GUASTALLA SAT.
TERRE M.
0-0
REAL SALA BOL.
PERSICETO 85
0-2
8° Giornata - 01/11/2023
TERRE M.
VICOFERTILE
1-2
COLORNO
V.CASTELFRANCO
2-3
GRANAMICA
REAL SALA BOL.
4-0
SANTOS 1948
MEDICINA FOSS.
0-1
PERSICETO 85
GUASTALLA SAT.
3-2
CASTELLARANO
BIBBIANO S.P.
1-1
FOSSOLO 76
CENTESE
0-6
BALCA POGGESE
BASCA 2002
1-2
11° Giornata - 19/11/2023
TERRE M.
SANTOS 1948
4-3
VICOFERTILE
BALCA POGGESE
1-1
CENTESE
COLORNO
1-1
PERSICETO 85
GRANAMICA
0-1
V.CASTELFRANCO
FOSSOLO 76
4-0
MEDICINA FOSS.
BASCA 2002
2-0
GUASTALLA SAT.
CASTELLARANO
1-5
REAL SALA BOL.
BIBBIANO S.P.
5-1
14° Giornata - 10/12/2023
SANTOS 1948
COLORNO
3-1
BASCA 2002
VICOFERTILE
1-2
CENTESE
GUASTALLA SAT.
4-0
CASTELLARANO
TERRE M.
4-1
BIBBIANO S.P.
V.CASTELFRANCO
1-1
MEDICINA FOSS.
REAL SALA BOL.
1-0
FOSSOLO 76
GRANAMICA
0-3
BALCA POGGESE
PERSICETO 85
3-2
17° Giornata - 14/01/2024
BASCA 2002
V.CASTELFRANCO
0-0
CENTESE
VICOFERTILE
3-1
CASTELLARANO
PERSICETO 85
1-1
BIBBIANO S.P.
TERRE M.
3-0
MEDICINA FOSS.
GUASTALLA SAT.
1-3
FOSSOLO 76
SANTOS 1948
1-6
REAL SALA BOL.
COLORNO
0-4
BALCA POGGESE
GRANAMICA
0-3
20° Giornata - 04/02/2024
TERRE M.
GUASTALLA SAT.
0-1
COLORNO
CASTELLARANO
2-1
GRANAMICA
MEDICINA FOSS.
0-2
SANTOS 1948
CENTESE
2-0
PERSICETO 85
REAL SALA BOL.
2-0
V.CASTELFRANCO
VICOFERTILE
2-1
FOSSOLO 76
BASCA 2002
5-0
BALCA POGGESE
BIBBIANO S.P.
3-2
23° Giornata - 25/02/2024
VICOFERTILE
TERRE M.
2-2
BASCA 2002
BALCA POGGESE
2-0
CENTESE
FOSSOLO 76
5-0
V.CASTELFRANCO
COLORNO
0-0
BIBBIANO S.P.
CASTELLARANO
1-2
MEDICINA FOSS.
SANTOS 1948
2-2
GUASTALLA SAT.
PERSICETO 85
1-1
REAL SALA BOL.
GRANAMICA
2-2
24° Giornata - 24/03/2024
COLORNO
BASCA 2002
7-0
GRANAMICA
V.CASTELFRANCO
1-2
SANTOS 1948
VICOFERTILE
2-2
PERSICETO 85
TERRE M.
3-0
CASTELLARANO
MEDICINA FOSS.
1-2
BIBBIANO S.P.
CENTESE
1-3
FOSSOLO 76
GUASTALLA SAT.
0-3
BALCA POGGESE
REAL SALA BOL.
2-1
29° Giornata - 21/04/2024
TERRE M.
CASTELLARANO
0-3
COLORNO
SANTOS 1948
1-1
VICOFERTILE
BASCA 2002
4-2
GRANAMICA
FOSSOLO 76
3-1
PERSICETO 85
BALCA POGGESE
3-1
V.CASTELFRANCO
BIBBIANO S.P.
3-1
GUASTALLA SAT.
CENTESE
0-3
REAL SALA BOL.
MEDICINA FOSS.
1-0
3° Giornata - 01/10/2023
BASCA 2002
GRANAMICA
1-4
CENTESE
PERSICETO 85
0-4
CASTELLARANO
FOSSOLO 76
7-1
BIBBIANO S.P.
SANTOS 1948
0-6
MEDICINA FOSS.
TERRE M.
4-0
GUASTALLA SAT.
VICOFERTILE
4-3
REAL SALA BOL.
V.CASTELFRANCO
1-2
BALCA POGGESE
COLORNO
0-3
6° Giornata - 22/10/2023
TERRE M.
REAL SALA BOL.
3-1
COLORNO
VICOFERTILE
1-1
GRANAMICA
CENTESE
3-1
SANTOS 1948
BASCA 2002
7-2
PERSICETO 85
MEDICINA FOSS.
1-1
V.CASTELFRANCO
GUASTALLA SAT.
1-1
FOSSOLO 76
BIBBIANO S.P.
1-1
BALCA POGGESE
CASTELLARANO
2-5
9° Giornata - 05/11/2023
TERRE M.
PERSICETO 85
1-4
VICOFERTILE
SANTOS 1948
3-1
BASCA 2002
COLORNO
0-0
CENTESE
BIBBIANO S.P.
2-1
V.CASTELFRANCO
GRANAMICA
1-2
MEDICINA FOSS.
CASTELLARANO
1-2
GUASTALLA SAT.
FOSSOLO 76
4-0
REAL SALA BOL.
BALCA POGGESE
5-2
12° Giornata - 26/11/2023
COLORNO
PERSICETO 85
3-1
GRANAMICA
TERRE M.
2-4
SANTOS 1948
V.CASTELFRANCO
1-1
BASCA 2002
CENTESE
1-5
CASTELLARANO
REAL SALA BOL.
4-0
BIBBIANO S.P.
MEDICINA FOSS.
0-5
FOSSOLO 76
VICOFERTILE
1-4
BALCA POGGESE
GUASTALLA SAT.
1-2
15° Giornata - 17/12/2023
TERRE M.
BALCA POGGESE
2-0
COLORNO
MEDICINA FOSS.
2-1
VICOFERTILE
BIBBIANO S.P.
4-2
GRANAMICA
SANTOS 1948
1-1
PERSICETO 85
FOSSOLO 76
8-0
V.CASTELFRANCO
CASTELLARANO
1-5
GUASTALLA SAT.
BASCA 2002
8-1
REAL SALA BOL.
CENTESE
1-6
18° Giornata - 21/01/2024
TERRE M.
MEDICINA FOSS.
4-3
COLORNO
BALCA POGGESE
2-3
VICOFERTILE
GUASTALLA SAT.
2-3
GRANAMICA
BASCA 2002
6-0
SANTOS 1948
BIBBIANO S.P.
2-1
PERSICETO 85
CENTESE
2-1
V.CASTELFRANCO
REAL SALA BOL.
1-0
FOSSOLO 76
CASTELLARANO
0-6
21° Giornata - 11/02/2024
VICOFERTILE
COLORNO
1-2
BASCA 2002
SANTOS 1948
0-2
CENTESE
GRANAMICA
0-3
CASTELLARANO
BALCA POGGESE
2-1
BIBBIANO S.P.
FOSSOLO 76
2-1
MEDICINA FOSS.
PERSICETO 85
1-0
GUASTALLA SAT.
V.CASTELFRANCO
2-2
REAL SALA BOL.
TERRE M.
1-0
25° Giornata - 10/03/2024
TERRE M.
COLORNO
0-0
VICOFERTILE
GRANAMICA
2-2
BASCA 2002
BIBBIANO S.P.
2-4
CENTESE
CASTELLARANO
3-3
V.CASTELFRANCO
PERSICETO 85
2-0
MEDICINA FOSS.
BALCA POGGESE
4-1
GUASTALLA SAT.
SANTOS 1948
1-2
REAL SALA BOL.
FOSSOLO 76
7-1
27° Giornata - 07/04/2024
TERRE M.
GRANAMICA
0-5
VICOFERTILE
FOSSOLO 76
1-2
CENTESE
BASCA 2002
3-2
PERSICETO 85
COLORNO
3-2
V.CASTELFRANCO
SANTOS 1948
0-0
MEDICINA FOSS.
BIBBIANO S.P.
7-0
GUASTALLA SAT.
BALCA POGGESE
6-0
REAL SALA BOL.
CASTELLARANO
0-3
30° Giornata - 28/04/2024
SANTOS 1948
GRANAMICA
0-1
BASCA 2002
GUASTALLA SAT.
0-4
CENTESE
REAL SALA BOL.
6-0
CASTELLARANO
V.CASTELFRANCO
1-0
BIBBIANO S.P.
VICOFERTILE
0-5
MEDICINA FOSS.
COLORNO
3-0
FOSSOLO 76
PERSICETO 85
0-6
BALCA POGGESE
TERRE M.
4-3