UNDER 14 PROV. GIR.B
Stampa Pagina
1° Giornata - 17/09/2023
MONTECCHIO
ARCETANA
3-1
GATTATICO
PROG. INTESA
2-13
VIADANA
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
11-1
FALKGALILEO
SAMMARTINESE
4-2
GUASTALLA SAT.
MORELLO F.S.
3-1
VIAEMILIA 2018
VIANESE
7-0
SP. SCANDIANO
TERRE M.
1-2
3° Giornata - 01/10/2023
MONTECCHIO
VIANESE
4-0
GATTATICO
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
7-2
VIADANA
TERRE M.
3-3
FALKGALILEO
ARCETANA
3-1
MORELLO F.S.
PROG. INTESA
0-5
GUASTALLA SAT.
SAMMARTINESE
2-2
SP. SCANDIANO
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
10-1
5° Giornata - 15/10/2023
MONTECCHIO
VIAEMILIA 2018
1-5
GATTATICO
TERRE M.
0-3
VIADANA
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
2-3
PROG. INTESA
SAMMARTINESE
11-0
FALKGALILEO
VIANESE
5-0
MORELLO F.S.
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
3-1
GUASTALLA SAT.
ARCETANA
1-3
8° Giornata - 01/11/2023
TERRE M.
GUASTALLA SAT.
3-1
VIANESE
GATTATICO
4-0
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
PROG. INTESA
0-6
ARCETANA
MORELLO F.S.
2-0
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
FALKGALILEO
1-2
VIAEMILIA 2018
VIADANA
2-0
SP. SCANDIANO
MONTECCHIO
9-2
12° Giornata - 26/11/2023
TERRE M.
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
5-0
VIANESE
SAMMARTINESE
1-1
MONTECCHIO
GATTATICO
5-0
VIADANA
FALKGALILEO
1-1
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
PROG. INTESA
2-3
VIAEMILIA 2018
MORELLO F.S.
3-0
SP. SCANDIANO
GUASTALLA SAT.
6-1
16° Giornata - 17/12/2023
TERRE M.
SP. SCANDIANO
0-3
SAMMARTINESE
FALKGALILEO
0-1
VIANESE
VIAEMILIA 2018
0-3
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
VIADANA
0-3
ARCETANA
MONTECCHIO
0-2
PROG. INTESA
GATTATICO
10-2
MORELLO F.S.
GUASTALLA SAT.
0-3
19° Giornata - 28/01/2024
MONTECCHIO
TERRE M.
1-2
GATTATICO
SAMMARTINESE
2-3
VIADANA
ARCETANA
0-2
FALKGALILEO
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
3-0
GUASTALLA SAT.
PROG. INTESA
0-2
VIAEMILIA 2018
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
2-0
SP. SCANDIANO
VIANESE
4-0
22° Giornata - 18/02/2024
TERRE M.
MORELLO F.S.
3-1
VIANESE
GUASTALLA SAT.
1-2
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
SAMMARTINESE
1-6
ARCETANA
PROG. INTESA
0-2
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
GATTATICO
6-1
VIAEMILIA 2018
FALKGALILEO
1-1
SP. SCANDIANO
VIADANA
4-0
26° Giornata - 17/03/2024
TERRE M.
ARCETANA
2-1
VIANESE
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
2-0
MONTECCHIO
GUASTALLA SAT.
4-1
VIADANA
GATTATICO
2-0
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
SAMMARTINESE
0-2
VIAEMILIA 2018
PROG. INTESA
0-2
SP. SCANDIANO
MORELLO F.S.
3-0
28° Giornata - 07/04/2024
VIANESE
ARCETANA
1-2
MONTECCHIO
MORELLO F.S.
3-0
VIADANA
GUASTALLA SAT.
2-1
FALKGALILEO
GATTATICO
2-1
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
2-1
VIAEMILIA 2018
SAMMARTINESE
3-1
SP. SCANDIANO
PROG. INTESA
2-3
2° Giornata - 24/09/2023
TERRE M.
VIAEMILIA 2018
1-6
SAMMARTINESE
VIADANA
2-0
VIANESE
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
1-5
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
MONTECCHIO
1-11
ARCETANA
SP. SCANDIANO
0-10
PROG. INTESA
FALKGALILEO
4-1
MORELLO F.S.
GATTATICO
5-1
4° Giornata - 08/10/2023
TERRE M.
MONTECCHIO
2-1
SAMMARTINESE
GATTATICO
4-2
VIANESE
SP. SCANDIANO
1-5
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
FALKGALILEO
0-10
ARCETANA
VIADANA
1-3
PROG. INTESA
GUASTALLA SAT.
1-0
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
VIAEMILIA 2018
1-3
6° Giornata - 22/10/2023
TERRE M.
FALKGALILEO
0-3
SAMMARTINESE
MORELLO F.S.
2-1
VIANESE
VIADANA
2-0
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
GUASTALLA SAT.
0-5
ARCETANA
GATTATICO
3-3
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
MONTECCHIO
1-1
VIAEMILIA 2018
SP. SCANDIANO
2-1
10° Giornata - 12/11/2023
TERRE M.
PROG. INTESA
2-4
VIANESE
MORELLO F.S.
0-2
MONTECCHIO
VIADANA
2-0
ARCETANA
SAMMARTINESE
1-1
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
GUASTALLA SAT.
2-1
VIAEMILIA 2018
GATTATICO
12-1
SP. SCANDIANO
FALKGALILEO
4-0
13° Giornata - 03/12/2023
SAMMARTINESE
VIAEMILIA 2018
1-2
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
0-7
ARCETANA
VIANESE
2-0
GATTATICO
FALKGALILEO
2-2
PROG. INTESA
SP. SCANDIANO
1-0
MORELLO F.S.
MONTECCHIO
1-3
GUASTALLA SAT.
VIADANA
0-2
17° Giornata - 14/01/2024
MONTECCHIO
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
5-0
GATTATICO
MORELLO F.S.
1-0
VIADANA
SAMMARTINESE
3-2
FALKGALILEO
PROG. INTESA
1-3
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
VIANESE
1-2
VIAEMILIA 2018
TERRE M.
3-1
SP. SCANDIANO
ARCETANA
4-1
20° Giornata - 04/02/2024
TERRE M.
GATTATICO
1-0
SAMMARTINESE
PROG. INTESA
1-3
VIANESE
FALKGALILEO
1-2
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
MORELLO F.S.
0-3
ARCETANA
GUASTALLA SAT.
3-0
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
VIADANA
1-5
VIAEMILIA 2018
MONTECCHIO
5-2
23° Giornata - 25/02/2024
MONTECCHIO
SP. SCANDIANO
0-5
GATTATICO
VIANESE
3-1
VIADANA
VIAEMILIA 2018
2-1
PROG. INTESA
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
3-0
FALKGALILEO
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
0-0
MORELLO F.S.
ARCETANA
2-3
GUASTALLA SAT.
TERRE M.
1-1
27° Giornata - 24/03/2024
SAMMARTINESE
VIANESE
2-1
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
TERRE M.
2-3
GATTATICO
MONTECCHIO
1-1
PROG. INTESA
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
6-1
FALKGALILEO
VIADANA
3-0
MORELLO F.S.
VIAEMILIA 2018
0-6
GUASTALLA SAT.
SP. SCANDIANO
0-0
29° Giornata - 14/04/2024
TERRE M.
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
5-1
SAMMARTINESE
MONTECCHIO
2-1
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
SP. SCANDIANO
0-14
ARCETANA
VIAEMILIA 2018
0-2
PROG. INTESA
VIADANA
3-0
MORELLO F.S.
FALKGALILEO
5-1
GUASTALLA SAT.
GATTATICO
3-3
14° Giornata - 27/09/2023
MONTECCHIO
SAMMARTINESE
3-1
GATTATICO
GUASTALLA SAT.
3-1
VIADANA
PROG. INTESA
1-6
FALKGALILEO
MORELLO F.S.
1-1
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
TERRE M.
2-2
VIAEMILIA 2018
ARCETANA
4-3
SP. SCANDIANO
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
11-0
15° Giornata - 11/10/2023
TERRE M.
VIANESE
0-0
SAMMARTINESE
SP. SCANDIANO
0-13
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
VIAEMILIA 2018
1-14
ARCETANA
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
1-2
PROG. INTESA
MONTECCHIO
4-1
MORELLO F.S.
VIADANA
0-2
GUASTALLA SAT.
FALKGALILEO
2-4
7° Giornata - 29/10/2023
SAMMARTINESE
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
5-0
GATTATICO
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
1-4
VIADANA
SP. SCANDIANO
0-4
PROG. INTESA
ARCETANA
11-0
FALKGALILEO
VIAEMILIA 2018
1-0
MORELLO F.S.
TERRE M.
1-4
GUASTALLA SAT.
VIANESE
2-1
11° Giornata - 19/11/2023
SAMMARTINESE
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
2-1
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
VIANESE
0-8
ARCETANA
TERRE M.
1-2
GATTATICO
VIADANA
3-1
PROG. INTESA
VIAEMILIA 2018
2-0
MORELLO F.S.
SP. SCANDIANO
1-5
GUASTALLA SAT.
MONTECCHIO
1-1
9° Giornata - 10/12/2023
SAMMARTINESE
TERRE M.
3-3
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
ARCETANA
0-6
GATTATICO
SP. SCANDIANO
1-4
PROG. INTESA
VIANESE
7-0
FALKGALILEO
MONTECCHIO
4-1
MORELLO F.S.
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
1-8
GUASTALLA SAT.
VIAEMILIA 2018
2-4
18° Giornata - 21/01/2024
TERRE M.
VIADANA
2-4
SAMMARTINESE
GUASTALLA SAT.
2-0
VIANESE
MONTECCHIO
2-0
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
GATTATICO
1-1
ARCETANA
FALKGALILEO
0-4
PROG. INTESA
MORELLO F.S.
6-1
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
SP. SCANDIANO
0-6
21° Giornata - 11/02/2024
MONTECCHIO
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
0-1
GATTATICO
ARCETANA
1-4
VIADANA
VIANESE
2-2
FALKGALILEO
TERRE M.
1-2
MORELLO F.S.
SAMMARTINESE
0-3
GUASTALLA SAT.
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
2-0
SP. SCANDIANO
VIAEMILIA 2018
1-3
25° Giornata - 10/03/2024
SAMMARTINESE
ARCETANA
3-4
GATTATICO
VIAEMILIA 2018
2-5
VIADANA
MONTECCHIO
5-1
PROG. INTESA
TERRE M.
0-1
FALKGALILEO
SP. SCANDIANO
1-6
MORELLO F.S.
VIANESE
1-2
GUASTALLA SAT.
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
2-5
24° Giornata - 04/04/2024
TERRE M.
SAMMARTINESE
10-0
VIANESE
PROG. INTESA
1-3
MONTECCHIO
FALKGALILEO
1-0
ARCETANA
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
5-1
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
MORELLO F.S.
3-2
VIAEMILIA 2018
GUASTALLA SAT.
1-3
SP. SCANDIANO
GATTATICO
7-0
30° Giornata - 21/04/2024
VIANESE
TERRE M.
3-0
MONTECCHIO
PROG. INTESA
3-0
VIADANA
MORELLO F.S.
4-3
FALKGALILEO
GUASTALLA SAT.
0-0
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
ARCETANA
2-2
VIAEMILIA 2018
S.C. SANT'ILARIO
8-2
SP. SCANDIANO
SAMMARTINESE
2-2